Follow teams and keep your fantasy leagues on every device.

Power Rankings

Updated Sun, Nov 1 · 2:38 AM ET

TeamRecordPer WeekWinsPlayoffsTitle
1Tyler's Terrific Team0-0152112.3>99%68%
2atique's Matchless Team0-0143710.595%5%
3Zane's Matchless Team0-0143410.091%4%
4Zii's Definitive Team0-014249.788%14%
5Ethan's Fascinating Team0-013878.358%1%
6Franklin's Fabulous Team0-013858.255%6%
7ESMiRENGHOY0-014008.156%2%
8R S's Spectacular Team0-013997.442%1%
9rick's Bold Team0-013526.614%1%
10neal's First-Class Team0-013203.81%<1%